- Ptolemaioi
- Qala'im Afrikanim (African Slingers)
- Qala'im Arabim (Arabian Slingers)
- Qala'im Balearim (Balearic Slingers)
- Qala'im Numidim (Numidian Slingers)
- Qasatim Saba'im (Sabean Archers)
- Qeshatîn 'Arabâyîn (Bedouin Archers)
- Ragon Sauromatae Uaezdaettae (Sarmatian Noble Horse-Archers)
- Rakabin Arabi (Bedouin Camelry)
- Raskumezenai (Thraikian Fast Horsemen)
- Raukhsalan Baragatae (Roxolani Riders)
- Rauxsa-alanna Baexdzhyntae (Roxolani Riders)
- Rauxsa-alanna Uaezdaettae (Roxolani Noble Cavalry)
- Redoi (Celtiberian Skirmisher Cavalry)
- Regions and Settlements
- Reglaya Mehrebay (North Arabian Shortswordsmen)
- Reglaya Rumhay (North Arabian Spearmen)
- Reidonez (Germanic Light Cavalry)
- Remi Mairepos (Belgae Heavy Cavalry)
- Replay Repository
- Romani
- Romani Buildings
- Rompaianai (Thraikian Rhomphaia-bearers)
- Rorarii (Camillan Reserve Skirmishers)
- Rycalawre (Casse Late Champions)
- Sab'yn
- Saeraegwaekha (Maiotian Swordsmen)
- Sahigan Pahr (Parthian Late Bodyguards)
- Sahiya Hadabara (Saka Late Cataphract)
- Saka Rauka
- Sakaya Artsibarat (Sakan Mounted Skirmishers)
- Sakaya Ashwabara (Saka Riders)
- Sakaya Azaryanaka (Sakan Armoured Riders)
- Sakaya Aznya Ashwabara (Saka Nobles)
- Sakaya Parathubara (Sakan Axemen)
- Samnitici Milites (Samnite Heavy Infantry)
- Sample Game
- Sauromatae
- Sauromatae Arc Aexsaeg (Sarmatian Light Spearmen)
- Sauromatae Fat Aexsdzhytae (Sarmatian Horse-Archers)
- Sauromatae Fistaeg Fat Aexsdzhytae (Sarmatian Foot Archers)
- Scortamareva (Lusotannan Medium Spearmen)
- Seguorina (British Retainers Cavalry)
- Sgal-betsan Baragatæ (Sauromatian Armoured Riders)
- Shipri Tukul (Babylonian Heavy Spearmen)
- Shivatir-i Pahlavanig (Parthian Horse-Archers)
- Shuban-i Fradakhshana (Eastern Slingers)
- Silurae Birnai (Siluri Warband)
- Skaplinai (Illyrian Elite Slinger-Axemen)
- Skuda Aspabarata (Skythian Riders)
- Skuda Baexdzhyntae (Scythian Riders)
- Skuda Fat Aexsdzhytae (Scythian Horse-Archers)
- Skuda Fistaeg Fat Aexsdzhytae (Scythian Foot Archers)
- Skuda Uaezdaettae (Scythian Noble Cavalry)
- Skudjonez (Germanic Archers)
- Skudra Tabari (Scythian Axemen)
- Sloxonez (Germanic Club Infantry)
- Solduroi (Aquitanii Noble Infantry)
- Solduros (Gallic Noble Infantry)
- Somatophylakes Strategou (Baktrian Early Bodyguard)
- Somatophylakes Strategou (Greek General)
- Somatophylakes Strategou (Hellenic Bodyguard Cavalry)
- Sotaroas (Celtic Archers)
- Spahbade Pahlavanig (Early Parthian Bodyguard)
- Spartiatai Hoplitai (Spartan Hoplites)
- Spatahaura Hadabara (Saka Armored Nobles)
- Speudogordoz (Germanic Pike Infantry)
- Sphendonetai (Hellenic Slingers)
- Sphendonetai Rhodioi (Rhodian Slingers)
- Srakir Martikner (Armenian Medium Infantry)
- Sreni Pattya Yoddaha (Infantry Guild Warriors)
- Stoinowerponez (Germanic Slingers)
- Submods
- Swȇbōz
- Syrakosioi Hoplitai (Syracusan Hoplites)
- Tabargane Eranshahr (Eastern Axemen)
- Taksashila
- Tamaharatan (Sabaean Elite Urban Infantry)
- Tarabostes (Dacian Medium Cavalry)
- Taramonnos (Belgae Light Cavalry)
- Taxeis Triballoi (Triballi Infantry)
- Taxilan Agema (Indo-Iranian Heavy cavalry)
- Teceitos (Celtic Axemen)
- Tegeslougos (Pritanoi Bodyguard)
- Tekastos (Rhaetic Axemen)
- Template test
- Thanvabara Katpatuka (Anatolian Archers)
- Thanvare Payahdag (Persian Archers)
- Thorakitai (Hellenic Heavy Spearmen)
- Thorakitai Agematos Basilikou (Hellenic Elite Spearmen)
- Thorakitai Epilektoi (Late Hellenistic Royal Guard)
- Thorakitai Hoplitai (Greek Heavy Hoplite Phalanx)
- Thraikioi Doryphoroi (Thracian Light Spearmen)
- Thraikioi Hippeis (Thracian Light Cavalry)
- Thraikioi Mezenai (Thraikian Horsemen)
- Thraikioi Peltastai (Thracian Peltasts)
- Thraikioi Prodromoi (Thracian Medium Cavalry)
- Thraikioi Rhomphaiaphoroi (Elite Thracian Infantry)
- Thureopherontes Hippeis (Late Hellenistic Skirmisher Cavalry)
- Thureopherontes Hippotoxotai (Bosphoran Horse-Archers)
- Thureopherontes Toxotai (Bosphoran Heavy Archers)
- Thureophoroi (Hellenic Spearmen)
- Toghrin Ordo (Dzonyu Guard)
- Tomara Kseptrayah (Indian Tribal Levies)
- Toutaginoi (Lugian Early Spearmen)
- Toutaginoi (Lugian Late Spearmen)
- Toutanakoi (British Tribesmen)
- Toxotai (Hellenic Archers)
- Toxotai Kretikoi (Cretan Archers)
- Toxotai Syriakoi (Syrian Archers)
- Triarii (Camillan Roman Hoplite Maniple)
- Triarii (Polybian Heavy-Spear Maniple)
- Trokalobutiamm (Shepherd Slingers)
- Tsanrazen Ayrudzi (Armenian Cataphracts)
- Turayofuri (Northern Arabian Thureophoroi)
- Tvrm Pes Rasna (Etruscan Hoplite)
- Uassedoi (British Spear and Sling Infantry)
- Uassoi (Celtic Levy Spearmen)
- Uazali (Karian Warband)
- Uergepades (Eburones Cavalry)
- Uextias (East Celt Raiders)
- Uirodusios (Celtic Naked Spearmen)
- Uisusparos Kingetoi (Celtic Spearmen)
- Ulatomarkakoi (Galatian Noble Cavalry)
- Units
- Uxselouiroi Desnouon (Armorican Nobles)
- Velites (Polybian Skirmishers)
- Vellinica (Goidilic Levy)
- Verkhana Kofyaren (Hyrkanian Hillmen)
- Vigiles (Town Watch)
- Voinu (Slavic Light Spearmen)
- Váru (Indian Elephants)
Advertisement
664
pages
Local Sitemap
Advertisement